Rose of Lancashire Trophy 2016

Results

 1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
Ministox Heat 135113359292653601345
Senior Minis Heat 146421451835611998421329
Stock Cars Heat 1638293583625015099284
Junior Rookies - Championship28334327109114
Bangers Heat 147266209310540466141
Ministox Heat 2113345292359653
Senior Minis heat 2835464515911261130421
Stock Cars Heat 24912715998293581917063
Junior Rookies H1 Banger Roof Fins Shield91710152712144182832
Bangers Heat 247266141310466209
INTERVAL
Ministox Final292113/345653
Senior Minis Final2144645183511242161130
Stock Cars Final49159919170829362284150
Junior Rookies H2 - TMS Motorsport Trophy41289133432712710803
Bangers Final26660310
Ministox GN113292653359601872
Senior Minis GN46451214835611329112421
Stock Cars GN1949159963170150829284
Junior Rookies - Helter Skelter9132283348034137214
Banger Mechanics20926660141268
Bangers DD268