Caravan Meeting 2016

Results

 1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
Ministox Heat 1359292653342113
Senior Minis Heat 146432951512121421241
Stock Cars Heat 11708291504912249078362
Junior Rookies Heat 12832144771241710803
Bangers Heat 1275212366466266176429
Ministox Heat 2292345113359653
Senior Minis heat 246451232951127421241
Stock Cars Heat 24911703587816436274284
Junior Rookies Heat 233447771041712121
Caravan Race266
INTERVAL
Bangers Heat 2374266466429540478
Ministox Final359292113345653
Senior Minis Final46451235951112241261421
Stock Cars Final4911702243587890284150
Junior Rookies Final41477281213271014112
Bangers Final54018137447816
Ministox GN292345113359872653
Senior Minis GN26151232946451421127
Stock Cars GN2244913589017082974150
Junior Rookies Helter Skelter71028334144112132712
Bangers Dash4Cash374
Bangers DD374