May Day Trophy 2016

RESULTS

 1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
Ministox Heat 16532923591133560136242
Senior Minis Heat 146426121451329611159635
Stock Cars Heat 1191234118294915997823
Junior Rookies Heat 1418041871012112080314
Bangers Heat 17599379466478429
Ministox Heat 265329234511335119242
Senior Minis Heat 246421451278611112245159
Stock Cars Heat 278191235911708233150
Junior Rookies Heat 23271212180
Bangers Heat 293568385124784666879
INTERVAL
Ministox Final65329235987235601
Senior Minis Final46451261329611214635116
Stock Cars Final12359949178829238233
Junior Rookies Final84152880347744
Bangers Final466124784296879574
Ministox Grand Final292113653359119242
Senior Minis Grand Final26151214611329464116159
Stock Cars Grand Final491195997812341182150
Bangers Dash4Cash470
Bangers DD198